NIFL Championship 1 Table 2015/16

PWDLFAGDPts
1Ards26173659352454
2HW Welders26156554282651
3Armagh City26135864362844
4Knockbreda26127748321643
5Institute26126840202042
6Larne26126864451942
7Lurgan Celtic2611694040039
8Ballyclare Comrades2691074440437
9Loughgall26106104554-936
10Bangor26105114440435
11Dergview269894140135
12Annagh United2676133757-2027
13Donegal Celtic2624203480-4610
14Lisburn Distillery2624201885-6710
healthlibr.com