Fixtures 2012/13

DateTimeCompVenueOppositionResultScorers
14 Jul2.30pmFriendlyLurgan Jr. HighAnnagh UnitedW 2 – 1Pedlow, Drainey
21 Jul2.30pmFriendlyADromara VillageW 3 – 1Kernaghan (2), Blevins
24 Jul7.30pmFriendlyHMarkethill SwiftsW 2 – 2

5 – 4 pens

Malone, Willis
31 Jul7.45pmFriendlyABallinamallard UnitedL 1 – 4Pedlow
3 Aug7.30pmFriendlyHDungannon SwiftsL 1 – 5Pedlow
6 Aug7.30pmFriendlyARathfrillandD 0 – 0-
8 Aug7.30pmFriendlyHGlenavonD 1 – 1Pedlow
11 Aug3.00pmLeagueANewry CityPostponed
14 Aug7.45pmIrn-BruHLurgan CelticL 0 – 4-
18 Aug3.00pmLeagueAWarrenpoint TownL 0 – 2-
24 Aug8.00pmLeagueHBangorD 1 – 1Malone (p)
1 Sept3.00pmLeagueHDergviewL 0 – 4-
7 Sept8.00pmLeagueANewry CityL 1 – 5Kernaghan
15 Sept3.00pmLeagueADundelaW 2 – 1Brady, Boyle
21 Sept7.30pmBRCHBlackers MillW 4 – 0Kernaghan (3), Brady
28 Sept8.00pmLeagueALimavady UnitedL 2 – 5Kernaghan, Boyle
6 Oct2.30pmBRCHGlenavon ResW 3 – 0Kernaghan (2), Brady
13 Oct3.00pmLeagueHArdsL 0 – 4-
20 Oct3.00pmLeagueHLarneW 2 – 0Ferguson, Finlay
27 Oct3.00pmLeagueADergviewD 1 – 1Kernaghan
3 Nov2.00pmLeagueATobermore UnitedPostponed
7 Nov7.30pmBRCStangmore Park, DungannonBanbridge TownW 1 – 1

4 – 3 pens

Herron
10 Nov2.00pmLeagueHCoagh UnitedW 3 – 1Copeland, Herron, Carson
17 Nov2.00pmLeagueHH&W WeldersW 4 – 2Brady (2), Boyle, Finlay
24 Nov2.00pmLeagueHCarrick RangersW 2 – 1Boyle, Guy
1 Dec3.00pmLeagueAInstituteL 0 – 2
8 Dec1.30pmIrish CupAChimney CornerW 2 – 0Carson, Pedlow
15 Dec1.30pmIntermediate CupHKilmore RecW 4 – 2Guy, Carson, Stewart, Boyle (p)
26 Dec11.00amBRCHLurgan CelticW 3 – 1Stewart, Guy, Boyle
29 Dec2.00pmLeagueACoagh UnitedL 1 – 3Malone
5 Jan1.30pmIntermediate CupAGlentoran IIL 1 – 3Boyle
12 Jan3.00pmIrish CupHDonegal CelticL 1 – 3Boyle
19 Jan2.00pmLeagueACarrick RangersPostponed
29 Jan7.45pmMid-Ulster CupHSeapatrickPostponed
2 Feb3.00pmLeagueHInstituteL 1 – 3Stewart
9 Feb3.00pmLeagueATobermore UnitedL 0 – 3-
16 Feb3.00pmLeagueACarrick RangersPostponed
23 Feb2.00pmMid-Ulster CupHSeapatrickW 5 – 2Boyle (2), Malone (2), Ferguson
2 Mar3.00pmLeagueABangorL 1 – 2Lavery
9 Mar2.00pmMid-Ulster CupHLurgan CelticL 0 – 1-
16 Mar3.00pmLeagueAArdsL 2 – 3Noble, Boyle
23 Mar3.00pmLeagueHDundelaPostponed
30 Mar3.00pmLeagueHWarrenpoint TownL 1 – 4Noble
2 Apr6.30pmLeagueAH&W WeldersW 2 – 0Boyle (2)
6 Apr3.00pmLeagueALarneD 0 – 0-
13 Apr3.00pmLeagueHLimavady UnitedD 1 – 1Brady
20 Apr3.00pmLeagueACarrick RangersD 0 – 0-
27 Apr3.00pmLeagueHTobermore UnitedL 0 – 1-
3 May7.45pmLeagueHDundelaL 1 – 4Noble
healthlibr.com